Najbližšie zápasy

NEM03
VolleyTeam Prievidza
01.10. - 19:30
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM02
RIEKER UJS Komárno
01.10. - 19:30
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM01
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
01.10. - 18:00
VKP Bratislava

Tabuľka

Názov Z V P VS PS VL PL B
RIEKER UJS Komárno
VolleyTeam Prievidza
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
VKP Bratislava
TJ Slávia Svidník
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

1. kolo

NEM01
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
01.10. 18:00
VKP Bratislava
NEM02
RIEKER UJS Komárno
01.10. 19:30
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM03
VolleyTeam Prievidza
01.10. 19:30
TJ Slávia Svidník

2. kolo

NEM04
VKP Bratislava
08.10.
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM05
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
08.10.
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM06
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
08.10.
RIEKER UJS Komárno

3. kolo

NEM07
RIEKER UJS Komárno
15.10.
VKP Bratislava
NEM08
VolleyTeam Prievidza
15.10.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM09
TJ Slávia Svidník
15.10.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

4. kolo

NEM10
VKP Bratislava
22.10.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM11
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
22.10.
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM12
RIEKER UJS Komárno
22.10.
VolleyTeam Prievidza

5. kolo

NEM13
VolleyTeam Prievidza
29.10.
VKP Bratislava
NEM14
TJ Slávia Svidník
29.10.
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM15
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
29.10.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava

6. kolo

NEM16
VKP Bratislava
05.11.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM17
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
05.11.
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM18
TJ Slávia Svidník
05.11.
VolleyTeam Prievidza

7. kolo

NEM19
TJ Slávia Svidník
12.11.
VKP Bratislava
NEM20
VolleyTeam Prievidza
12.11.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM21
RIEKER UJS Komárno
12.11.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava

8. kolo

NEM22
VKP Bratislava
19.11.
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM23
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
19.11.
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM24
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
19.11.
TJ Slávia Svidník

9. kolo

NEM25
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
26.11.
VKP Bratislava
NEM26
TJ Slávia Svidník
26.11.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM27
VolleyTeam Prievidza
26.11.
RIEKER UJS Komárno

10. kolo

NEM28
VKP Bratislava
03.12.
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM29
RIEKER UJS Komárno
03.12.
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM30
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
03.12.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

11. kolo

NEM31
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
10.12.
VKP Bratislava
NEM32
RIEKER UJS Komárno
10.12.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM33
VolleyTeam Prievidza
10.12.
TJ Slávia Svidník

12. kolo

NEM34
VKP Bratislava
07.01.
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM35
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
07.01.
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM36
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
07.01.
RIEKER UJS Komárno

13. kolo

NEM37
RIEKER UJS Komárno
14.01.
VKP Bratislava
NEM38
VolleyTeam Prievidza
14.01.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM39
TJ Slávia Svidník
14.01.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

14. kolo

NEM40
VKP Bratislava
21.01.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM41
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
21.01.
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM42
RIEKER UJS Komárno
21.01.
VolleyTeam Prievidza

15. kolo

NEM43
VolleyTeam Prievidza
28.01.
VKP Bratislava
NEM44
TJ Slávia Svidník
28.01.
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM45
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
28.01.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava

16. kolo

NEM46
VKP Bratislava
04.02.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM47
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
04.02.
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM48
TJ Slávia Svidník
04.02.
VolleyTeam Prievidza

17. kolo

NEM49
TJ Slávia Svidník
18.02.
VKP Bratislava
NEM50
VolleyTeam Prievidza
18.02.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM51
RIEKER UJS Komárno
18.02.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava

18. kolo

NEM52
VKP Bratislava
25.02.
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM53
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
25.02.
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM54
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
25.02.
TJ Slávia Svidník

19. kolo

NEM55
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
04.03.
VKP Bratislava
NEM56
TJ Slávia Svidník
04.03.
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM57
VolleyTeam Prievidza
04.03.
RIEKER UJS Komárno

20. kolo

NEM58
VKP Bratislava
11.03.
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM59
RIEKER UJS Komárno
11.03.
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM60
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
11.03.
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov