Najbližšie zápasy

1RKYZ34
Volley project UKF Nitra
03.12. - 11:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ34/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
03.12. - 13:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ33/2
HIT UCM Trnava
03.12. - 13:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ35/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
03.12. - 13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ31
VM Senica
03.12. - 10:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ31/2
VM Senica
03.12. - 12:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ33
HIT UCM Trnava
03.12. - 11:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ32/2
VK Skalica
03.12. - 13:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ32
VK Skalica
03.12. - 11:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ35
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
03.12. - 11:00
ŠVK Pezinok

Tabuľka

Názov Z V P VS PS SP VL PL LP B
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava 12 11 1 35 8 4.38 995 758 1.313 32
VM Senica 12 9 3 33 14 2.36 1055 906 1.164 28
ŠVK Pezinok 12 8 4 25 18 1.39 916 911 1.005 22
VK Skalica 12 6 6 22 19 1.16 907 889 1.020 20
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava 12 6 6 22 21 1.05 949 914 1.038 18
PALAS VK Levice 12 6 6 21 24 0.88 949 978 0.970 16
Volley project UKF Nitra 12 5 7 20 25 0.80 983 982 1.001 15
HIT UCM Trnava 12 4 8 17 27 0.63 943 984 0.958 13
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra 12 4 8 13 28 0.46 803 939 0.855 11
VKP Bratislava 12 1 11 11 35 0.31 841 1080 0.779 5

1. kolo

1RKYZ01
PALAS VK Levice
1 : 3 -25,-18,20,-13
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ01/2
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 0 22,23,20
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ02
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
0 : 3 -20,-21,-15
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ02/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
0 : 3 -25,-22,-18
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ03
VKP Bratislava
0 : 3 -14,-13,-19
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ03/2
VKP Bratislava
0 : 3 -14,-11,-14
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ04
VM Senica
2 : 3 21,22,-22,-21,-9
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ04/2
VM Senica
3 : 0 18,22,19
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ05
VK Skalica
0 : 3 -24,-23,-23
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ05/2
VK Skalica
0 : 3 -22,-18,-20
HIT UCM Trnava

2. kolo

1RKYZ06
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
3 : 0 23,25,19
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ06/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
3 : 0 30,22,25
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ07
Volley project UKF Nitra
1 : 3 23,-21,-24,-27
VK Skalica
1RKYZ07/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 0 20,20,15
VK Skalica
1RKYZ08
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
2 : 3 17,9,-15,-24,-10
VM Senica
1RKYZ08/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 2 14,-17,-22,11,11
VM Senica
1RKYZ09
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 0 16,16,18
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ09/2
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 0 18,16,13
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ10
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 1 -19,20,13,13
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ10/2
PALAS VK Levice
1 : 3 10,-16,-21,-24
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra

3. kolo

1RKYZ11
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
3 : 2 -15,22,-15,21,11
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ11/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
0 : 3 -10,-10,-16
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ12
VKP Bratislava
2 : 3 16,-17,-17,20,-11
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ12/2
VKP Bratislava
1 : 3 21,-20,-24,-15
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ13
VM Senica
3 : 0 15,7,14
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ13/2
VM Senica
3 : 0 17,24,22
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ14
VK Skalica
0 : 3 -18,-11,-13
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ14/2
VK Skalica
2 : 3 20,-24,-17,18,-14
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ15
HIT UCM Trnava
3 : 2 18,23,-23,-23,11
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ15/2
HIT UCM Trnava
3 : 1 -18,11,18,16
Volley project UKF Nitra

4. kolo

1RKYZ16
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
0 : 3 -12,-20,-19
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ16/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1 : 3 -14,21,-25,-15
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ17
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 8,19,21
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ17/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 15,23,14
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ18
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 2 15,20,-20,-22,12
VK Skalica
1RKYZ18/2
ŠVK Pezinok
0 : 3 -19,-13,-16
VK Skalica
1RKYZ19
PALAS VK Levice
0 : 3 -13,-17,-16
VM Senica
1RKYZ19/2
PALAS VK Levice
1 : 3 24,-11,-18,-20
VM Senica
1RKYZ20
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
3 : 0 15,18,20
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ20/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
3 : 1 20,-23,14,14
VKP Bratislava

5. kolo

1RKYZ21
VKP Bratislava
2 : 3 -22,-18,23,20,-9
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ21/2
VKP Bratislava
0 : 3 -10,-13,-26
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ22
VM Senica
3 : 0 14,20,16
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ22/2
VM Senica
3 : 0 17,25,18
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ23
VK Skalica
3 : 0 22,22,19
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ23/2
VK Skalica
3 : 0 17,19,21
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ24
HIT UCM Trnava
2 : 3 -18,-11,20,21,-11
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ24/2
HIT UCM Trnava
1 : 3 -24,12,-24,-25
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ25
Volley project UKF Nitra
0 : 3 -22,-17,-22
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ25/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
0 : 3 -19,-16,-21
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

6. kolo

1RKYZ26
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1 : 3 12,-17,-20,-19
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ26/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
0 : 3 -17,-21,-12
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ27
ŠVK Pezinok
1 : 3 20,-9,-12,-19
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ27/2
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 1 22,-23,21,19
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ28
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 2 -14,23,-20,21,8
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ28/2
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 0 16,15,23
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ29
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
0 : 3 -13,-23,-20
VK Skalica
1RKYZ29/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
0 : 3 -21,-22,-12
VK Skalica
1RKYZ30
VKP Bratislava
2 : 3 -21,24,-26,21,-9
VM Senica
1RKYZ30/2
VKP Bratislava
3 : 2 24,23,-12,-21,13
VM Senica

7. kolo

1RKYZ31
VM Senica
03.12. 10:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ31/2
VM Senica
03.12. 12:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ32
VK Skalica
03.12. 11:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ32/2
VK Skalica
03.12. 13:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ33
HIT UCM Trnava
03.12. 11:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ33/2
HIT UCM Trnava
03.12. 13:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ34
Volley project UKF Nitra
03.12. 11:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ34/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
03.12. 13:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ35
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
03.12. 11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ35/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
03.12. 13:00
ŠVK Pezinok

8. kolo

1RKYZ36
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
10.12. 10:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ36/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
10.12. 12:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ37
PALAS VK Levice
10.12. 11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ37/2
PALAS VK Levice
10.12. 13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ38
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
10.12. 11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ38/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
10.12. 13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ39
VKP Bratislava
10.12. 11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ39/2
VKP Bratislava
10.12. 13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ40
VM Senica
10.12. 11:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ40/2
VM Senica
10.12. 13:00
VK Skalica

9. kolo

1RKYZ41
VK Skalica
17.12. 11:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ41/2
VK Skalica
17.12. 13:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ42
HIT UCM Trnava
17.12. 11:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ42/2
HIT UCM Trnava
17.12. 13:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ43
Volley project UKF Nitra
17.12. 11:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ43/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
17.12. 13:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ44
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
17.12. 11:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ44/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
17.12. 13:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ45
ŠVK Pezinok
17.12. 11:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ45/2
ŠVK Pezinok
17.12. 13:00
PALAS VK Levice

10. kolo

1RKYZ46
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
14.01. 10:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ46/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
14.01. 12:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ47
ŠVK Pezinok
14.01. 11:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ47/2
ŠVK Pezinok
14.01. 13:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ48
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
14.01. 11:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ48/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
14.01. 13:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ49
Volley project UKF Nitra
14.01. 11:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ49/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
14.01. 13:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ50
HIT UCM Trnava
14.01. 11:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ50/2
HIT UCM Trnava
14.01. 13:00
VK Skalica

11. kolo

1RKYZ51
HIT UCM Trnava
21.01. 11:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ51/2
HIT UCM Trnava
21.01. 13:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ52
VK Skalica
21.01. 11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ52/2
VK Skalica
21.01. 13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ53
VM Senica
21.01. 11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ53/2
VM Senica
21.01. 13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ54
VKP Bratislava
21.01. 11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ54/2
VKP Bratislava
21.01. 13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ55
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
21.01. 11:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ55/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
21.01. 13:00
PALAS VK Levice

12. kolo

1RKYZ56
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
28.01. 10:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ56/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
28.01. 12:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ57
PALAS VK Levice
28.01. 11:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ57/2
PALAS VK Levice
28.01. 13:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ58
ŠVK Pezinok
28.01. 11:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ58/2
ŠVK Pezinok
28.01. 13:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ59
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
28.01. 11:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ59/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
28.01. 13:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ60
Volley project UKF Nitra
28.01. 11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ60/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
28.01. 13:00
HIT UCM Trnava

13. kolo

1RKYZ61
Volley project UKF Nitra
04.02. 11:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ61/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
04.02. 13:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ62
HIT UCM Trnava
04.02. 11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ62/2
HIT UCM Trnava
04.02. 13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ63
VK Skalica
04.02. 11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ63/2
VK Skalica
04.02. 13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ64
VM Senica
04.02. 11:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ64/2
VM Senica
04.02. 13:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ65
VKP Bratislava
04.02. 11:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ65/2
VKP Bratislava
04.02. 13:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra

14. kolo

1RKYZ66
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
18.02. 10:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ66/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
18.02. 12:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ67
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
18.02. 11:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ67/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
18.02. 13:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ68
PALAS VK Levice
18.02. 11:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ68/2
PALAS VK Levice
18.02. 13:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ69
ŠVK Pezinok
18.02. 11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ69/2
ŠVK Pezinok
18.02. 13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ70
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
18.02. 11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ70/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
18.02. 13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra

15. kolo

1RKYZ71
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
04.03. 11:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ71/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
04.03. 13:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ72
Volley project UKF Nitra
04.03. 11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ72/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
04.03. 13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ73
HIT UCM Trnava
04.03. 11:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ73/2
HIT UCM Trnava
04.03. 13:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ74
VK Skalica
04.03. 11:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ74/2
VK Skalica
04.03. 13:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ75
VM Senica
04.03. 11:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ75/2
VM Senica
04.03. 13:00
VKP Bratislava

16. kolo

1RKYZ76
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
11.03. 10:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ76/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
11.03. 12:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ77
VKP Bratislava
11.03. 11:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ77/2
VKP Bratislava
11.03. 13:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ78
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
11.03. 11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ78/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
11.03. 13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ79
PALAS VK Levice
11.03. 11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ79/2
PALAS VK Levice
11.03. 13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ80
ŠVK Pezinok
11.03. 11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ80/2
ŠVK Pezinok
11.03. 13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

17. kolo

1RKYZ81
ŠVK Pezinok
18.03. 11:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ81/2
ŠVK Pezinok
18.03. 13:00
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
1RKYZ82
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
18.03. 11:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ82/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
18.03. 13:00
PALAS VK Levice
1RKYZ83
Volley project UKF Nitra
18.03. 11:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ83/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
18.03. 13:00
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
1RKYZ84
HIT UCM Trnava
18.03. 11:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ84/2
HIT UCM Trnava
18.03. 13:00
VKP Bratislava
1RKYZ85
VK Skalica
18.03. 11:00
VM Senica
1RKYZ85/2
VK Skalica
18.03. 13:00
VM Senica

18. kolo

1RKYZ86
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
01.04. 10:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ86/2
VK Slávia UK DRÁČIK Bratislava
01.04. 12:00
VK Skalica
1RKYZ87
VM Senica
01.04. 11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ87/2
VM Senica
01.04. 13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
1RKYZ88
VKP Bratislava
01.04. 11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ88/2
VKP Bratislava
01.04. 13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
1RKYZ89
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
01.04. 11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ89/2
SŠŠ VOLEJBAL Nitra
01.04. 13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1RKYZ90
PALAS VK Levice
01.04. 11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
1RKYZ90/2
PALAS VK Levice
01.04. 13:00
ŠVK Pezinok