Najbližšie zápasy

CKV1831
VK ZŠ Lendak
04.02.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1829
MVK Snina
04.02.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1829/2
MVK Snina
04.02.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1830/2
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
3 : 0 10, 13, 13
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1832/2
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
0 : 3 -12, -22, -16
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1831/2
VK ZŠ Lendak
04.02.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1832
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
0 : 3 -20, -19, -13
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1830
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
3 : 1 11, 17, -20, 12
VK Slávia TU Košice

Tabuľka

Názov Z V P VS PS SP VL PL LP B
MVK Stropkov 14 13 1 41 8 5.13 1197 863 1.387 40
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 16 13 3 43 13 3.31 1291 979 1.319 39
ŠK Komenského Svidník 16 13 3 40 13 3.08 1246 829 1.503 38
Školský klub ELBA Prešov 14 8 6 27 22 1.23 1037 1015 1.022 25
MVK Snina 14 5 9 19 29 0.66 932 1010 0.923 15
VK Slávia TU Košice 16 5 11 20 39 0.51 1056 1325 0.797 14
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves 16 3 13 15 41 0.37 1043 1265 0.825 9
VK ZŠ Lendak 14 0 14 2 42 0.05 576 1092 0.527 0

1. kolo

CKV1801
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
3 : 0 23, 20, 17
MVK Snina
CKV1801/2
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
3 : 1 -13, 19, 19, 21
MVK Snina
CKV1802
VK Slávia TU Košice
0 : 3 -22, -21, -23
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1802/2
VK Slávia TU Košice
0 : 3 -15, -17, -15
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1803
MVK Stropkov
3 : 0 14, 14, 4
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1803/2
MVK Stropkov
3 : 0 14, 17, 10
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1804
ŠK Komenského Svidník
3 : 1 13, 21, -21, 17
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1804/2
ŠK Komenského Svidník
3 : 1 16, -24, 16, 17
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves

2.kolo

CKV1805
MVK Snina
2 : 3 19, 25, -21, -20, -9
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1805/2
MVK Snina
3 : 0 10, 16, 22
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1806
VK ZŠ Lendak
0 : 3 -8, -9, -3
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1806/2
VK ZŠ Lendak
0 : 3 -11, -21, -6
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1807
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
1 : 3 -16, -18, 22, -20
MVK Stropkov
CKV1807/2
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
1 : 3 -17, -11, 20, -15
MVK Stropkov
CKV1808
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
3 : 1 -19, 17, 21, 12
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1808/2
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
3 : 0 10, 21, 22
VK Slávia TU Košice

3.kolo

CKV1809
VK Slávia TU Košice
0 : 3 -23, -20, -17
MVK Snina
CKV1809/2
VK Slávia TU Košice
2 : 3 -18, 13, 16, -22, -10
MVK Snina
CKV1810
MVK Stropkov
3 : 0 24, 22, 11
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1810/2
MVK Stropkov
3 : 1 17, -21, 12, 9
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1811
ŠK Komenského Svidník
1 : 3 15, -15, -21, -13
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1811/2
ŠK Komenského Svidník
3 : 2 -21, 24, -22, 17, 13
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1812
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
3 : 0 6, 14, 14
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1812/2
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
3 : 0 12,17,14
VK ZŠ Lendak

4.kolo

CKV1813
MVK Snina
3 : 0 13, 11, 9
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1813/2
MVK Snina
3 : 0 5, 12, 6
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1814
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
3 : 0 16, 20, 10
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1814/2
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
3 : 0 12, 12, 20
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1815
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
0 : 3 -14, -23, -12
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1815/2
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
0 : 3 -19, -14, -15
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1816
VK Slávia TU Košice
1 : 3 23, -24, -15, -18
MVK Stropkov
CKV1816/2
VK Slávia TU Košice
3 : 2 24, 23, -25, -18, 9
MVK Stropkov

5.kolo

CKV1817
MVK Stropkov
3 : 0 17, 17, 14
MVK Snina
CKV1817/2
MVK Stropkov
3 : 1 18, 18, -23, 12
MVK Snina
CKV1818
ŠK Komenského Svidník
3 : 0 0,0,0
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1818/2
ŠK Komenského Svidník
3 : 0 0, 0, 0
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1819
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
0 : 3 -12, -21, -20
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1819/2
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
1 : 3 -21, -10, 20, -23
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1820
VK ZŠ Lendak
0 : 3 -13, -4, -11
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1820/2
VK ZŠ Lendak
0 : 3 -11, -11, -10
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou

6.kolo

CKV1821
MVK Snina
0 : 3 -24, -18, -21
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1821/2
MVK Snina
0 : 3 -7, -15, -12
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1822
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
3 : 0 10, 16, 13
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1822/2
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
3 : 1 17, 11, -25, 16
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1823
VK Slávia TU Košice
3 : 1 -20, 15, 22, 17
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1823/2
VK Slávia TU Košice
3 : 2 -20, 16, 16, -16, 7
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1824
MVK Stropkov
3 : 0 24, 23, 21
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1824/2
MVK Stropkov
3 : 0 11, 14, 25
ŠK Komenského Svidník

7.kolo

CKV1825
ŠK Komenského Svidník
3 : 0 13, 13, 13
MVK Snina
CKV1825/2
ŠK Komenského Svidník
3 : 0 13, 7, 15
MVK Snina
CKV1826
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
0 : 3 -20, -10, -22
MVK Stropkov
CKV1826/2
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
0 : 3 -6, -12, -23
MVK Stropkov
CKV1827
VK ZŠ Lendak
0 : 3 -16, -24, -21
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1827/2
VK ZŠ Lendak
1 : 3 -18, -23, 16, -15
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1828
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
3 : 2 -21, 16, 16, -18, 12
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1828/2
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
3 : 0 7, 20, 22
Školský klub ELBA Prešov

8.kolo

CKV1829
MVK Snina
04.02.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1829/2
MVK Snina
04.02.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1830
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
3 : 1 11, 17, -20, 12
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1830/2
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
3 : 0 10, 13, 13
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1831
VK ZŠ Lendak
04.02.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1831/2
VK ZŠ Lendak
04.02.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1832
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
0 : 3 -20, -19, -13
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1832/2
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
0 : 3 -12, -22, -16
ŠK Komenského Svidník

9.kolo

CKV1833
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
18.02.
MVK Snina
CKV1833/2
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
18.02.
MVK Snina
CKV1834
ŠK Komenského Svidník
18.02.
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1834/2
ŠK Komenského Svidník
18.02.
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1835
MVK Stropkov
18.02.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1835/2
MVK Stropkov
18.02.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1836
VK Slávia TU Košice
18.02.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1836/2
VK Slávia TU Košice
18.02.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov

10.kolo

CKV1837
MVK Snina
04.03.
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1837/2
MVK Snina
04.03.
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1838
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
04.03.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1838/2
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
04.03.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1839
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
04.03.
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1839/2
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
04.03.
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1840
VK ZŠ Lendak
04.03.
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1840/2
VK ZŠ Lendak
04.03.
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves

11.kolo

CKV1841
VK ZŠ Lendak
18.03.
MVK Snina
CKV1841/2
VK ZŠ Lendak
18.03.
MVK Snina
CKV1842
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
18.03.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1842/2
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
18.03.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1843
ŠK Komenského Svidník
18.03.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1843/2
ŠK Komenského Svidník
18.03.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1844
MVK Stropkov
18.03.
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1844/2
MVK Stropkov
18.03.
VK Slávia TU Košice

12.kolo

CKV1845
MVK Snina
15.04.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1845/2
MVK Snina
15.04.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1846
VK Slávia TU Košice
15.04.
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1846/2
VK Slávia TU Košice
15.04.
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1847
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
15.04.
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1847/2
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
15.04.
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1848
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
15.04.
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1848/2
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
15.04.
VK ZŠ Lendak

13.kolo

CKV1849
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
29.04.
MVK Snina
CKV1849/2
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
29.04.
MVK Snina
CKV1850
VK ZŠ Lendak
29.04.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1850/2
VK ZŠ Lendak
29.04.
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
CKV1851
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
29.04.
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1851/2
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
29.04.
VK Slávia TU Košice
CKV1852
ŠK Komenského Svidník
29.04.
MVK Stropkov
CKV1852/2
ŠK Komenského Svidník
29.04.
MVK Stropkov

14.kolo

CKV1853
MVK Snina
06.05.
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1853/2
MVK Snina
06.05.
ŠK Komenského Svidník
CKV1854
MVK Stropkov
06.05.
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1854/2
MVK Stropkov
06.05.
Volejbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
CKV1855
VK Slávia TU Košice
06.05.
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1855/2
VK Slávia TU Košice
06.05.
VK ZŠ Lendak
CKV1856
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
06.05.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
CKV1856/2
Školský klub ELBA Prešov
06.05.
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou