Najbližšie zápasy

NEM33
VolleyTeam Prievidza
10.12. - 15:00
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM32
RIEKER UJS Komárno
08.12. - 17:00
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM31
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
10.12. - 18:00 JOJ Šport
VKP Bratislava
NEM17
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
1 : 3 -26,22,-16,-21
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM20
VolleyTeam Prievidza
07.12. - 18:00
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM29
RIEKER UJS Komárno
3 : 0 20,12,18
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM30
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
3 : 0 19,18,24
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM28
VKP Bratislava
3 : 0 15,14,18
VolleyTeam Prievidza

Tabuľka

Názov Z V P VS PS SP VL PL LP B
VO TJ Spartak Myjava 10 8 2 25 15 1.67 910 869 1.047 22
RIEKER UJS Komárno 10 7 3 25 11 2.27 853 738 1.156 22
VKP Bratislava 10 7 3 23 14 1.64 861 783 1.100 20
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov 10 5 5 18 17 1.06 806 752 1.072 15
TJ Slávia Svidník 11 4 7 18 24 0.75 888 959 0.926 12
VolleyTeam Prievidza 11 2 9 11 27 0.41 730 873 0.836 8
Projekt RD SVF 4 0 4 0 12 0 226 300 0.753 0

1. kolo

NEM01
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
1 : 3 -15,22,-15,-22
VKP Bratislava
NEM02
RIEKER UJS Komárno
1 : 3 24,-21,-21,-18
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM03
VolleyTeam Prievidza
2 : 3 15,-17,21,-26,-12
TJ Slávia Svidník

2. kolo

NEM04
VKP Bratislava
3 : 2 18,-19,-19,13,11
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM05
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
3 : 0 18,11,8
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM06
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
3 : 2 -19,22,20,-25,9
RIEKER UJS Komárno

3. kolo

NEM07
VKP Bratislava
3 : 1 19,-21,26,19
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM08
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
3 : 2 17,-22,18,-20,9
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM09
TJ Slávia Svidník
3 : 1 20,19,-20,23
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

4. kolo

NEM10
VKP Bratislava
3 : 0 20,23,22
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM11
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
3 : 1 -24,17,22,22
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM12
RIEKER UJS Komárno
3 : 0 16,16,14
VolleyTeam Prievidza

5. kolo

NEM13
VolleyTeam Prievidza
0 : 3 -22,-19,-19
VKP Bratislava
NEM14
TJ Slávia Svidník
0 : 3 -21,-16,-19
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM15
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
1 : 3 -19,-22,22,-22
VO TJ Spartak Myjava

6. kolo

NEM16
VKP Bratislava
1 : 3 -22,-23,18,-22
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM17
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
1 : 3 -26,22,-16,-21
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM18
TJ Slávia Svidník
3 : 0 18,23,21
VolleyTeam Prievidza

7. kolo

NEM19
TJ Slávia Svidník
1 : 3 -20,23,-23,-17
VKP Bratislava
NEM20
VolleyTeam Prievidza
07.12. 18:00
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM21
RIEKER UJS Komárno
3 : 0 23,15,19
VO TJ Spartak Myjava

8. kolo

NEM22
RIEKER UJS Komárno
3 : 1 22,21,-25,21
VKP Bratislava
NEM23
VolleyTeam Prievidza
1 : 3 23,-21,-21,-19
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM24
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
3 : 1 17,23,-18,18
TJ Slávia Svidník

9. kolo

NEM25
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
3 : 0 16,23,17
VKP Bratislava
NEM26
TJ Slávia Svidník
1 : 3 -17,22,-21,-23
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM27
VolleyTeam Prievidza
0 : 3 -13,-14,-16
RIEKER UJS Komárno

10. kolo

NEM28
VKP Bratislava
3 : 0 15,14,18
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM29
RIEKER UJS Komárno
3 : 0 20,12,18
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM30
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
3 : 0 19,18,24
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

11. kolo

NEM31
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
10.12. 18:00 JOJ Šport
VKP Bratislava
NEM32
RIEKER UJS Komárno
08.12. 17:00
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM33
VolleyTeam Prievidza
10.12. 15:00
TJ Slávia Svidník

12. kolo

NEM34
VKP Bratislava
07.01. 19:00
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM35
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
07.01. 16:00
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM36
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
07.01. 18:00 JOJ Šport
RIEKER UJS Komárno

13. kolo

NEM37
RIEKER UJS Komárno
14.01. 19:00
VKP Bratislava
NEM38
VolleyTeam Prievidza
14.01. 19:00
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM39
TJ Slávia Svidník
14.01. 16:00
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

14. kolo

NEM40
VKP Bratislava
21.01. 19:00
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM41
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
21.01. 19:00
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM42
RIEKER UJS Komárno
21.01. 19:00
VolleyTeam Prievidza

15. kolo

NEM43
VolleyTeam Prievidza
28.01. 19:00
VKP Bratislava
NEM44
TJ Slávia Svidník
28.01. 16:00
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM45
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
28.01. 17:00 JOJ Šport
VO TJ Spartak Myjava

16. kolo

NEM46
VKP Bratislava
04.02. 19:00
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM47
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
04.02. 16:00
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM48
TJ Slávia Svidník
04.02. 16:00
VolleyTeam Prievidza

17. kolo

NEM49
TJ Slávia Svidník
18.02. 17:00
VKP Bratislava
NEM50
VolleyTeam Prievidza
18.02. 19:00
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
NEM51
RIEKER UJS Komárno
18.02. 19:00
VO TJ Spartak Myjava

18. kolo

NEM52
VKP Bratislava
25.02. 19:00
RIEKER UJS Komárno
NEM53
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
25.02. 19:00
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM54
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
25.02. 16:00
TJ Slávia Svidník

19. kolo

NEM55
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
04.03. 16:00
VKP Bratislava
NEM56
TJ Slávia Svidník
04.03. 16:00
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
NEM57
VolleyTeam Prievidza
04.03. 19:00
RIEKER UJS Komárno

20. kolo

NEM58
VKP Bratislava
11.03. 19:00
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEM59
RIEKER UJS Komárno
11.03. 19:00
TJ Slávia Svidník
NEM60
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
11.03. 19:00
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Zápasy Projekt RD SVF

NEMRD1
Projekt RD SVF
0 : 3 -17,-20,-19
VolleyTeam Prievidza
NEMRD2
VolleyTeam Prievidza
3 : 0 17,19,22
Projekt RD SVF
NEMRD3
TJ Slávia Svidník
3 : 0 20,23,22
Projekt RD SVF
NEMRD4
VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
3 : 0 14,20,13
Projekt RD SVF
NEMRD5
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
21.12. 18:00
Projekt RD SVF
NEMRD6
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
22.12. 18:00
Projekt RD SVF