TIZA22
ŠK Hamuliakovo
1 : 3 18,-22,-23,-20
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA22/2
ŠK Hamuliakovo
0 : 3 20,19,21
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
Názov Z V P VS PS SP VL PL LP B
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov 16 14 2 46 6 7.67 1256 862 1.457 44
VKP Bratislava 14 13 1 41 9 4.56 1169 875 1.336 37
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 16 11 5 35 18 1.94 1198 1066 1.124 33
VK Slávia SPU Nitra 14 6 8 21 30 0.70 1056 1066 0.991 17
ŠK Hamuliakovo 14 5 9 16 31 0.52 919 1080 0.851 14
VK TAMI Bratislava 16 3 13 14 45 0.31 1001 1345 0.744 8
TJ Spartak Myjava 14 0 14 8 42 0.19 875 1180 0.742 3

01.kolo

TIZA01
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
3 : 1 18,-22,16,15
01.10.
10,00
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA01/2
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
1 : 3 17,-24,-20,-24
01.10.
12:20
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA02
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
3 : 0 12,6,9
01.10.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA02/2
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
3 : 0 13,11,15
01.10.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA03
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0 : 3 -16, -25, -15
01.10.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA03/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 2 22, -21, -21, 22, 12
01.10.
VKP Bratislava

02.kolo

TIZA04
VK TAMI Bratislava
1 : 3 -18,-15,17,-21
15.10.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA04/2
VK TAMI Bratislava
0 : 3 -17,-10,-21
15.10.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA05
ŠK Hamuliakovo
0 : 3 -15,-21,-21
15.10.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA05/2
ŠK Hamuliakovo
0 : 3 -6,-11,-10
15.10.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA06
TJ Spartak Myjava
0 : 3 -17,-18,-21
15.10.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA06/2
TJ Spartak Myjava
0 : 3 -16,-18,-17
15.10.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra

03.kolo

TIZA07
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
3 : 0 17, 10, 16
05.11.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA07/2
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
3 : 0 18, 11, 13
05.11.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA08
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 17, 9, 20
05.11.
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA08/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 17, 22, 20
05.11.
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA09
VKP Bratislava
3 : 0 18,11,15
05.11.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA09/2
VKP Bratislava
3 : 0 13,14,19
05.11.
VK TAMI Bratislava

04.kolo

TIZA10
ŠK Hamuliakovo
0 : 3 -20,-17,-23
12.11.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA10/2
ŠK Hamuliakovo
0 : 3 -18,-21,-18
12.11.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA11
TJ Spartak Myjava
0 : 3 -13,-18,-11
12.11.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA11/2
TJ Spartak Myjava
0 : 3 -19,-21,-21
12.11.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA12
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
0 : 3 -22,-23,-20
12.11.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA12/2
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
0 : 3 -17,-21,-12
12.11.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov

05.kolo

TIZA13
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 21, 18, 19
03.12.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA13/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 20, 23, 16
03.12.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA14
VKP Bratislava
3 : 0 13,11,12
03.12.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA14/2
VKP Bratislava
3 : 0 5,13,12
03.12.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA15
VK TAMI Bratislava
2 : 3 -15,20,-10,18,-9
03.12.
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA15/2
VK TAMI Bratislava
0 : 3 -18,-21,-18
03.12.
ŠK Hamuliakovo

06.kolo

TIZA16
TJ Spartak Myjava
2 : 3 20,18,-17,-14,-12
10.12.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA16/2
TJ Spartak Myjava
2 : 3 21,-25,-23,20,-13
10.12.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA17
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
0 : 3 -13,-14,-20
10.12.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA17/2
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
0 : 3 -16,-14,-17
10.12.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA18
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
3 : 0 18,21,18
10.12.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA18/2
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
3 : 0 19, 29, 10
10.12.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

07.kolo

TIZA19
VKP Bratislava
3 : 2 -16,23,16,-24,10
21.01.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA19/2
VKP Bratislava
3 : 2 14,-16,-25,20,11
21.01.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA20
VK TAMI Bratislava
2 : 3 -18.-14,19,20,-12
21.01.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA20/2
VK TAMI Bratislava
3 : 2 21,21,-15,-17,10
21.01.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA21
ŠK Hamuliakovo
3 : 1 14,-17,19,21
20.01.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA21/2
ŠK Hamuliakovo
3 : 0 22,26,19
20.01.
TJ Spartak Myjava

08.kolo

TIZA22
ŠK Hamuliakovo
1 : 3 18,-22,-23,-20
25.02.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA22/2
ŠK Hamuliakovo
0 : 3 20,19,21
25.02.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA23
VK TAMI Bratislava
0 : 3 -10,-15,-10
11.02.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA23/2
VK TAMI Bratislava
0 : 3 -16,-21,-17
11.02.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA24
VKP Bratislava
3 : 2 -19,-16,12,22,7
11.02.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA24/2
VKP Bratislava
3 : 0 21,15,21
11.02.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

09.kolo

TIZA25
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 10, 12, 15
18.02.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA25/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 15, 28, 20
18.02.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA26
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
3 : 0 18,11,17
18.02.
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA26/2
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
3 : 0 26,12,13
18.02.
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA27
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
3 : 2 17,-25,-12,12,9
18.02.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA27/2
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
3 : 1 17,-22,11,21
18.02.
TJ Spartak Myjava

10.kolo

TIZA28
TJ Spartak Myjava

17.03.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA28/2
TJ Spartak Myjava

17.03.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA29
ŠK Hamuliakovo

17.03.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA29/2
ŠK Hamuliakovo

17.03.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA30
VK TAMI Bratislava

17.03.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA30/2
VK TAMI Bratislava

17.03.
VKP Bratislava

11.kolo

TIZA31
VKP Bratislava

24.03.
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA31/2
VKP Bratislava

24.03.
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA32
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

24.03.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA32/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

24.03.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA33
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov

24.03.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA33/2
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov

24.03.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra

12.kolo

TIZA34
VK Slávia SPU Nitra

07.04.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA34/2
VK Slávia SPU Nitra

07.04.
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
TIZA35
TJ Spartak Myjava

07.04.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA35/2
TJ Spartak Myjava

07.04.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA36
ŠK Hamuliakovo

07.04.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA36/2
ŠK Hamuliakovo

07.04.
VK TAMI Bratislava

13.kolo

TIZA37
VK TAMI Bratislava

14.04.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA37/2
VK TAMI Bratislava

14.04.
TJ Spartak Myjava
TIZA38
VKP Bratislava

14.04.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA38/2
VKP Bratislava

14.04.
VK Slávia SPU Nitra
TIZA39
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

14.04.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov
TIZA39/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

14.04.
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov

14.kolo

TIZA40
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov

28.04.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA40/2
VO 1970 MŠK Púchov

28.04.
VKP Bratislava
TIZA41
VK Slávia SPU Nitra

28.04.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA41/2
VK Slávia SPU Nitra

28.04.
VK TAMI Bratislava
TIZA42
TJ Spartak Myjava

28.04.
ŠK Hamuliakovo
TIZA42/2
TJ Spartak Myjava

28.04.
ŠK Hamuliakovo