Názov Z V P VS PS SP VL PL LP B
VKP Bratislava ’A’ 9 9 0 27 2 13.50 708 482 1.469 26
ŠK Hamuliakovo 10 7 3 21 10 2.10 706 629 1.122 21
VKP Bratislava ’B’ 9 5 4 18 13 1.38 708 635 1.115 16
VK TAMI Bratislava 10 3 7 9 23 0.39 606 755 0.803 9
ŠVK Pezinok 10 0 10 3 30 0.10 594 821 0.724 0

1.kolo

CIBA01
VK TAMI Bratislava
3 : 1 23, 16, -19, 21
03.10.
17:45
ŠVK Pezinok
CIBA02
ŠK Hamuliakovo
3 : 0 22, 19, 24
05.10.
18:30
VKP Bratislava ’B’

2.kolo

CIBA03
ŠVK Pezinok
0 : 3 -12, -17, -13
13.10.
16:30
ŠK Hamuliakovo
CIBA04
VKP Bratislava ’A’
3 : 0 15, 10, 13
20.10.
17:30
preložené z 13.10.
VK TAMI Bratislava

3.kolo

CIBA05
ŠK Hamuliakovo
0 : 3 -22, -16, -21
26.10.
18:30
preložené z 19.10.
VKP Bratislava ’A’
CIBA06
VKP Bratislava ’B’
3 : 0 16, 10, 23
08.12.
17:30
preložené z 20.10.
ŠVK Pezinok

4.kolo

CIBA07
VKP Bratislava ’A’
3 : 0 20, 20, 20
10.11.
17:30
VKP Bratislava ’B’
CIBA08
VK TAMI Bratislava
0 : 3 -14, -23, -23
07.11.
17:45
ŠK Hamuliakovo

5.kolo

CIBA09
VKP Bratislava ’B’
3 : 0 14,21,12
24.11.
17:30
VK TAMI Bratislava
CIBA10
ŠVK Pezinok
0 : 3 -11,-10,-14
24.11.
16:30
VKP Bratislava ’A’

6.kolo

CIBA11
ŠVK Pezinok
1 : 3 -23, -21, 21, -27
12.01.
16:30
preložené z 01.12.
VK TAMI Bratislava
CIBA12
VKP Bratislava ’B’
3 : 0 15, 18, 13
01.12.
17:30
ŠK Hamuliakovo

7.kolo

CIBA13
ŠK Hamuliakovo
3 : 0 9, 14, 21
07.12.
18:30
ŠVK Pezinok
CIBA14
VK TAMI Bratislava
0 : 3 -14, -12, -14
05.12.
17:45
VKP Bratislava ’A’

8.kolo

CIBA15
VKP Bratislava ’A’
3 : 0 21, 18, 17
15.12.
17:30
ŠK Hamuliakovo
CIBA16
ŠVK Pezinok
1 : 3 -23, -13, 27, -23
15.12.
16:30
VKP Bratislava ’B’

9.kolo

CIBA17
VKP Bratislava ’B’
2 : 3 -20, -17, 22, 21, -9
19.01.
17:30
VKP Bratislava ’A’
CIBA18
ŠK Hamuliakovo
3 : 0 18, 17, 19
18.01.
18:30
VK TAMI Bratislava

10.kolo

CIBA19
VK TAMI Bratislava
0 : 3 -12, -18, -22
23.01.
17:45
VKP Bratislava ’B’
CIBA20
VKP Bratislava ’A’
3 : 0 12, 19, 21
26.01.
17:30
ŠVK Pezinok

11.kolo

CIBA21
VK TAMI Bratislava
3 : 0 14, 18, 17
13.02.
17:45
ŠVK Pezinok
CIBA22
ŠK Hamuliakovo
3 : 1 21, 17, -19, 22
15.02.
18:30
VKP Bratislava ’B’

12.kolo

CIBA23
ŠVK Pezinok
0 : 3 -15, -19, -20
23.02.
16:30
ŠK Hamuliakovo
CIBA24
VKP Bratislava ’A’
3 : 0 17, 11, 18
23.02.
17:30
VK TAMI Bratislava

13.kolo

CIBA25
ŠK Hamuliakovo

21.03.
18:30
VKP Bratislava ’A’
CIBA26
VKP Bratislava ’B’

22.03.
17:30
ŠVK Pezinok

14.kolo

CIBA27
VKP Bratislava ’A’

12.04.
17:30
VKP Bratislava ’B’
CIBA28
VK TAMI Bratislava

09.04.
17:45
ŠK Hamuliakovo

15.kolo

CIBA29
VKP Bratislava ’B’

19.04.
17:30
VK TAMI Bratislava
CIBA30
ŠVK Pezinok

19.04.
16:30
VKP Bratislava ’A’