RKY89
MVK Stropkov
02.03. - 10:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY90
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
02.03. - 10:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY86
Volley project UKF Nitra
02.03. - 11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY90/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
02.03. - 12:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY89/2
MVK Stropkov
02.03. - 12:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY86/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
02.03. - 13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY88
VM Senica
02.03. - 14:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY88/2
VM Senica
02.03. - 16:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY92
PALAS VK Levice
1 : 3 -21,-22,16,-19
VM Senica
RKY92/2
PALAS VK Levice
2 : 3 -23,-21,12,22,-13
VM Senica
RKY82
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2 : 3 -23,18,-22,18,-4
MVK Stropkov
RKY82/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 2 24,-15,20,-19,14
MVK Stropkov
Názov Z V P VS PS SP VL PL LP B
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava 28 23 5 74 21 3.52 2248 1775 1.266 71
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 26 22 4 72 25 2.88 2254 1796 1.255 65
Volley project UKF Nitra 26 19 7 63 30 2.10 2132 1896 1.124 59
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava 28 16 12 58 46 1.26 2247 2183 1.029 48
ŠVK Pezinok 30 15 15 51 59 0.86 2282 2423 0.942 40
PALAS VK Levice 28 14 14 56 48 1.17 2223 2178 1.021 47
VM Senica 28 13 15 47 55 0.85 2182 2253 0.968 37
HIT UCM Trnava 28 6 22 31 74 0.42 2043 2395 0.853 18
MVK Stropkov 28 5 23 31 78 0.40 2095 2461 0.851 15
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra 26 5 21 21 68 0.31 1746 2092 0.835 14

1. kolo

RKY01
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 0 20,21,17
30.09.
11:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY01/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 1 -24,22,18,15
30.09.
13:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY02
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 0 19,27,18
30.09.
11:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY02/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 0 18,21,20
30.09.
13:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY03
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 1 -22,16,19,21
30.09.
11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY03/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 19,12,20
30.09.
13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY04
ŠVK Pezinok
0 : 3 -19,-19,-19
30.09.
11:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY04/2
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 0 25,14,26
30.09.
13:00
PALAS VK Levice

2. kolo

RKY07
HIT UCM Trnava
3 : 0 20,21,23
07.10.
11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY07/2
HIT UCM Trnava
0 : 3 -15,-11,-23
07.10.
13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY08
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
1 : 3 -12,16,-19,-11
07.10.
10:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY08/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
1 : 3 15,-21,-18,-22
07.10.
12:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY09
MVK Stropkov
3 : 2 23,19,-14,-18,13
07.10.
14:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY09/2
MVK Stropkov
1 : 3 -24,14,-18,-20
07.10.
16:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY10
VM Senica
1 : 3 -23,-21,21,-21
07.10.
14:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY10/2
VM Senica
2 : 3 22,21,-21,-24,-12
07.10.
16:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava

3. kolo

RKY11
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 0 22,23,20
14.10.
11:00
VM Senica
RKY11/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 1 -25,14,20,21
14.10.
13:00
VM Senica
RKY12
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 14,10,19
01.10.
12:30
MVK Stropkov
RKY12/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 1 12,-20,17,17
01.10.
14:30
MVK Stropkov
RKY13
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 0 24,20,18
14.10.
11:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY13/2
ŠVK Pezinok
0 : 3 -14,-23,-21
14.10.
13:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY15
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 14,18,18
14.10.
11:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY15/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 1 15,15,-22,18
14.10.
13:00
PALAS VK Levice

4. kolo

RKY16
HIT UCM Trnava
2 : 3 21,23,-15,-14,-7
21.10.
11:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY16/2
HIT UCM Trnava
1 : 3 22,-9,-15,-19
21.10.
13:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY18
MVK Stropkov
1 : 3 -24,15,-16,-17
21.10.
13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY18/2
MVK Stropkov
1 : 3 -17,-24,21,-15
21.10.
15:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY19
VM Senica
0 : 3 -22,-18,-17
21.10.
14:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY19/2
VM Senica
3 : 2 -14,-21,19,22,9
21.10.
16:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY20
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 0 20,22,12
21.10.
11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY20/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 0 21,21,18
21.10.
13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra

5. kolo

RKY21
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 22,12,16
28.10.
11:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY21/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 16,12,10
28.10.
13:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY22
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 0 22,15,23
28.10.
11:00
VM Senica
RKY22/2
ŠVK Pezinok
0 : 3 -16,-25,-13
28.10.
13:00
VM Senica
RKY24
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 17,13,11
28.10.
11:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY24/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 22,23,11
28.10.
13:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY25
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 1 15,-16,9,12
28.10.
14:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY25/2
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 0 21,24,21
28.10.
16:00
HIT UCM Trnava

6. kolo

RKY26
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
0 : 3 -25,-23,-12
04.11.
10:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY26/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
0 : 3 -18,-18,-18
04.11.
12:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY27
MVK Stropkov
0 : 3 -18,-9,-15
26.10.
11:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY27/2
MVK Stropkov
0 : 3 -16,-22,-16
26.10.
13:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY29
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 1 19,22,-16,11
04.11.
11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY29/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 1 8,17,-22,19
04.11.
13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY30
Volley project UKF Nitra
0 : 3 -20,-18,-22
04.11.
11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY30/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
0 : 3 -14,-14,-18
04.11.
13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

7. kolo

RKY31
ŠVK Pezinok
0 : 3 -15,-21,-21
11.11.
11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY31/2
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 2 -14,23,-23,24,8
11.11.
13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY33
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 12,16,25
11.11.
11:00
VM Senica
RKY33/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 1 19,-19,22,20
11.11.
13:00
VM Senica
RKY34
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 1 19,14,-15,17
29.10.
13:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY34/2
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 1 -13,19,17,18
29.10.
15:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY35
HIT UCM Trnava
0 : 3 -23,-19,-16
11.11.
11:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY35/2
HIT UCM Trnava
2 : 3 -20,21,-16,21,-12
11.11.
13:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra

8. kolo

RKY36
MVK Stropkov
2 : 3 22,-24,17,-12,-14
17.11.
11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY36/2
MVK Stropkov
2 : 3 -22,15,-23,21,-12
17.11.
13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY37
VM Senica
0 : 3 -18,-17,-14
18.11.
10:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY37/2
VM Senica
3 : 2 -20,20,22,-19,12
18.11.
12:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY38
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
1 : 3 20,-13,-18,-24
18.11.
11:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY38/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 2 21,24,-19,-23,11
18.11.
13:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY40
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 22,13,25
18.11.
11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY40/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 1 10,18,-23,14
18.11.
13:00
ŠVK Pezinok

9. kolo

RKY42
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2 : 3 -23,17,17,-20,-12
25.11.
11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY42/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0 : 3 -21,-22,-19
25.11.
13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY43
PALAS VK Levice
2 : 3 -11,16,-26,16,-10
25.11.
14:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY43/2
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 1 -22,24,23,17
25.11.
16:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY44
HIT UCM Trnava
0 : 3 -23,-19,-25
25.11.
11:00
VM Senica
RKY44/2
HIT UCM Trnava
0 : 3 -16,-20,-18
25.11.
13:00
VM Senica
RKY45
MVK Stropkov

17.03.
10:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY45/2
MVK Stropkov

17.03.
12:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra

10. kolo

RKY46
VM Senica
3 : 2 18,-20,24,-24,12
02.12.
14:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY46/2
VM Senica
3 : 0 9,18,23
02.12.
16:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY47
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 0 13,21,16
02.12.
10:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY47/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 0 17,19,22
02.12.
12:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY48
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 1 -26,10,17,22
02.12.
11:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY48/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 1 13,-15,17,21
02.12.
13:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY49
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
2 : 3 23,15,-20,-14,-12
02.12.
11:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY49/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
1 : 3 -15,-20,20,-22
02.12.
13:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

11. kolo

RKY51
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 14,13,15
09.12.
11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY51/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 14,13,24
09.12.
13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY52
PALAS VK Levice
0 : 3 -20,-9,-23
09.12.
11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY52/2
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 0 23,18,19
09.12.
13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY53
HIT UCM Trnava
0 : 3 -21,-22,-14
09.12.
11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY53/2
HIT UCM Trnava
0 : 3 -22,-17,-14
09.12.
13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY54
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
0 : 3 -15,-17,-12
09.12.
10:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY54/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
3 : 2 21,24,-21,-14,7
09.12.
12:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY55
MVK Stropkov
0 : 3 -19,-20,-23
09.12.
10:00
VM Senica
RKY55/2
MVK Stropkov
0 : 3 -17,-22,-17
09.12.
12:00
VM Senica

12. kolo

RKY56
MVK Stropkov
0 : 3 -16,-10,-14
16.12.
10:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY56/2
MVK Stropkov
3 : 2 -25,18,-14,23,8
16.12.
12:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY57
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
0 : 3 -21,-25,-12
16.12.
10:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY57/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
1 : 3 -17,-19,25,-17
16.12.
12:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY58
HIT UCM Trnava
0 : 3 -15,-15,-11
16.12.
11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY58/2
HIT UCM Trnava
0 : 3 -10,-20,-20
16.12.
13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY59
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 1 14,20,-15,16
16.12.
11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY59/2
PALAS VK Levice
2 : 3 -16,22,-18,16,-14
16.12.
13:00
ŠVK Pezinok

13. kolo

RKY62
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 2 23,-21,19,-20,15
20.01.
11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY62/2
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 1 -16,21,20,23
20.01.
13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY63
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 1 -18,16,24,20
20.01.
11:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY63/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 17,22,15
20.01.
13:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY64
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 1 -21,10,16,18
20.01.
11:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY64/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
2 : 3 -20,15,-14,21,-13
20.01.
13:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY65
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 0 20,21,23
20.01.
10:00
VM Senica
RKY65/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
1 : 3 -21,21,-13,-13
20.01.
12:00
VM Senica

14. kolo

RKY66
VM Senica
1 : 3 -19,-22,23,-15
27.01.
12:30
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY66/2
VM Senica
0 : 3 -21,-22,-21
27.01.
14:30
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY67
MVK Stropkov
0 : 3 -14,-12,-19
27.01.
11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY67/2
MVK Stropkov
0 : 3 -17,-11,-20
27.01.
13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY68
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
3 : 1 25,16,-24,15
27.01.
10:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY68/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
0 : 3 -17,-14,-21
27.01.
12:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY70
PALAS VK Levice
0 : 3 -11,-19,-22
27.01.
11:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY70/2
PALAS VK Levice
0 : 3 -6,-22,-12
27.01.
13:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

15. kolo

RKY71
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 0 15,15,22
03.02.
11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY71/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 2 -25,16,-22,17,11
03.02.
13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY73
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 0 22,21,16
21.01.
11:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY73/2
ŠVK Pezinok
1 : 3 -18,-18,21,-7
21.01.
13:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY74
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 20,7,22
03.02.
11:00
VM Senica
RKY74/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
3 : 0 23,18,13
03.02.
13:00
VM Senica
RKY75
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 0 15,18,15
03.02.
11:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY75/2
Volley project UKF Nitra
3 : 0 20,12,19
03.02.
13:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava

16. kolo

RKY76
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
3 : 0 18,34,16
17.02.
10:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY76/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
0 : 3 -22,-19,-20
17.02.
12:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY77
VM Senica
3 : 0 19,20,15
17.02.
10:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY77/2
VM Senica
2 : 3 21,-10,-23,21,-9
17.02.
12:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY79
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
0 : 3 -19,-18,-21
17.02.
10:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY79/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
0 : 3 -12,-16,-19
17.02.
12:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY80
HIT UCM Trnava
1 : 3 15,-23,-19,-14
17.02.
11:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY80/2
HIT UCM Trnava
3 : 2 16,-20,16,-16,13
17.02.
13:00
PALAS VK Levice

17. kolo

RKY81
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 0 17,20,19
24.02.
11:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY81/2
PALAS VK Levice
3 : 0 21,16,12
24.02.
13:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY82
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2 : 3 -23,18,-22,18,-4
25.02.
11:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY82/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 : 2 24,-15,20,-19,14
25.02.
13:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY84
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 2 -14,10,12,-14,11
24.02.
11:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY84/2
ŠVK Pezinok
3 : 1 19,-22,20,22
24.02.
13:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY85
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

10.03.
11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY85/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

10.03.
13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra

18. kolo

RKY86
Volley project UKF Nitra

02.03.
11:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY86/2
Volley project UKF Nitra

02.03.
13:00
ŠVK Pezinok
RKY88
VM Senica

02.03.
14:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY88/2
VM Senica

02.03.
16:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY89
MVK Stropkov

02.03.
10:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY89/2
MVK Stropkov

02.03.
12:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY90
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra

02.03.
10:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY90/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra

02.03.
12:00
HIT UCM Trnava

19. kolo

RKY91
HIT UCM Trnava
3 : 0 21,24,16
24.02.
13:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY91/2
HIT UCM Trnava
3 : 2 -23,21,-23,10,7
24.02.
15:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY92
PALAS VK Levice
1 : 3 -21,-22,16,-19
25.02.
11:00
VM Senica
RKY92/2
PALAS VK Levice
2 : 3 -23,-21,12,22,-13
25.02.
13:00
VM Senica
RKY93
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

09.03.
11:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY93/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

09.03.
13:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY95
ŠVK Pezinok

09.03.
11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY95/2
ŠVK Pezinok

09.03.
13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

20. kolo

RKY97
Volley project UKF Nitra

16.03.
11:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY97/2
Volley project UKF Nitra

16.03.
13:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY98
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava

16.03.
10:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY98/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava

16.03.
12:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY99
VM Senica

16.03.
14:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY99/2
VM Senica

16.03.
16:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY_100
MVK Stropkov

16.03.
13:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY_100/2
MVK Stropkov

16.03.
15:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra

21. kolo

RKY_101
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra

23.03.
10:00
VM Senica
RKY_101/2
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra

23.03.
12:00
VM Senica
RKY_102
HIT UCM Trnava

23.03.
11:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY_102/2
HIT UCM Trnava

23.03.
13:00
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava
RKY_103
PALAS VK Levice

23.03.
11:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY_103/2
PALAS VK Levice

23.03.
13:00
Volley project UKF Nitra
RKY_104
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

23.03.
11:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava
RKY_104/2
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

23.03.
13:00
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

22. kolo

RKY_106
ŠVK Pezinok

20.04.
11:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY_106/2
ŠVK Pezinok

20.04.
13:00
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
RKY_107
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

20.04.
11:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY_107/2
ŠŠK Bilíkova Bratislava

20.04.
13:00
PALAS VK Levice
RKY_108
Volley project UKF Nitra

20.04.
11:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY_108/2
Volley project UKF Nitra

20.04.
13:00
HIT UCM Trnava
RKY_109
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava

20.04.
10:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY_109/2
Slávia UK Dráčik Bratislava

20.04.
12:00
SŠŠ Volejbal Nitra
RKY_110
VM Senica

20.04.
14:00
MVK Stropkov
RKY_110/2
VM Senica

20.04.
16:00
MVK Stropkov